Nexora Club Income Plan

Plan rules confirmed

A $10 membership with a proposed daily accrual, a payout cap per cycle, a retopup to start a new cycle, and referral and level commissions across 12 levels.

How to read this page. All figures below are illustrations of how the plan's rates apply. They are not a promise, forecast or guarantee of income. See how the rules work for top-ups, level unlocking and withdrawals.
Membership
$10
One package
Daily accrual
$1
Per day, to your wallet
Payout cap
$20
Including principal
Retopup
$10
Starts a new cycle
Direct referral
5%
$0.50 per membership
Level commission
12.5%
Across 12 levels
How a membership cycle works

Join, accrue, reach the cap, retopup

Each $10 membership accrues a proposed $1 per day until the $20 payout cap is reached. A $10 retopup then starts a new cycle.

1. Join

Activate a $10 membership.

2. Daily accrual

$1 per day (proposed) over a 20-day cycle.

3. Cap reached

Payouts stop at $20, including the principal.

4. Retopup

$10 to start the next cycle.

Illustration A — one membership, day by day

Returns the membership amount Above the membership amount Not yet accrued
Accrued so far$0.00
Of which returns the membership amount$0.00
Of which is above the membership amount$0.00
Remaining to the cap$0.00

Commission structure

Direct referral and 12-level commissions

Amounts are shown per $10 membership, calculated on the membership or top-up amount.

Rate by level

Direct 5% $0.50
Level 1 3% $0.30
Level 2 2% $0.20
Level 3 1% $0.10
Level 4 1% $0.10
Level 5 1% $0.10
Level 6 1% $0.10
Level 7 1% $0.10
Level 8 0.5% $0.05
Level 9 0.5% $0.05
Level 10 0.5% $0.05
Level 11 0.5% $0.05
Level 12 0.5% $0.05

Commission share of one membership

17.5%paid as commissions
Direct 5% Levels 12.5% Not allocated by commission rules

Per $10 membership: $0.50 direct + $1.25 across all levels = $1.75.

CommissionLevelsRatePer membershipTotal for the group
Direct referralPersonally referred member 5% $0.50 $0.50
Level commissionLevel 1 3% $0.30 $0.30
Level commissionLevel 2 2% $0.20 $0.20
Level commissionLevels 3–7 1% each $0.10 each $0.50
Level commissionLevels 8–12 0.5% each $0.05 each $0.25
Total commissions per membership 17.5% $1.75

Who earns on one new membership

New member joins or tops up$10
Level 1 upline3% · $0.30
Level 2 upline2% · $0.20
Level 3 upline1% · $0.10
Level 4 upline1% · $0.10
Level 5 upline1% · $0.10
Level 6 upline1% · $0.10
Level 7 upline1% · $0.10
Level 8 upline0.5% · $0.05
Level 9 upline0.5% · $0.05
Level 10 upline0.5% · $0.05
Level 11 upline0.5% · $0.05
Level 12 upline0.5% · $0.05

Each level is paid only if that upline has opened it: one level per direct member who has joined. How levels unlock.

Illustration B — commission calculator

Enter how many $10 memberships are activated at each position in a hypothetical network. The calculator assumes every level shown is open; in practice an upline earns at Level n only with at least n direct members who have joined.

PositionRateMembershipsCommission
Illustrative commissions $0.00 0 memberships

Commission = memberships × $10 × rate. Results depend entirely on actual activity and are not a projection.

Illustration C — retopup across cycles

Assumes every cycle reaches the cap and each new cycle starts with a $10 retopup. Excludes commissions.

CyclePaid inPayout up to capCumulative paid inCumulative payout
Eligibility, limits & retopup

Plan rules

The complete set of rules that applies to every membership and top-up.

Membership package$10
Daily accrual$1 per day
Accrual daysEvery 24 hours, starting 24 hours after the top-up is confirmed; credited to your wallet
Cycle length20 days
Total payout cap per cycle$20 (including principal)
Do commissions count toward the cap?No — commissions are paid in addition to the cycle's accrual
Retopup amount$10
Retopup rule (when / how)Top up $10 from your wallet. The last 5 days of a cycle (days 16–20) are paid only after your next top-up is confirmed, and a new cycle starts accruing once the previous cycle completes day 20.
Does a retopup pay direct / level commissions?Yes — every top-up pays direct and level commissions
Commission baseThe $10 membership or top-up amount
Direct referral commission5%
Level commissionsLevel 1: 3%Level 2: 2%Levels 3–7: 1% eachLevels 8–12: 0.5% each
Level eligibility (e.g. directs required)One level opens per direct member who has joined: 1 direct opens Level 1, 2 directs open Levels 1–2, and so on up to Level 12. Commission for a level that is not open is not paid.
Minimum withdrawal$5 (in multiples of $5, no maximum)
Withdrawal feeNo admin charge; at least 2 direct members who have joined are required to withdraw
Plan rules

How the rules work

The key rules of the plan, with the numbers that apply to one $10 membership.

Accrual and the $20 cap

$1 is credited to your wallet every 24 hours — the first credit 24 hours after your top-up is confirmed — for 20 days: $1 × 20 = $20, the cycle cap. The cap includes your $10 membership amount, so the first $10 returns it and the rest is above it.

The $10 top-up

Top up $10 from your wallet. The last 5 days of a cycle (days 16–20) are paid only after your next top-up is confirmed, and a new cycle starts accruing once the previous cycle completes day 20.

Direct sponsor and Level 1

Your direct sponsor receives 5% ($0.50) on each membership and top-up. Level 1 is your sponsor’s own upline, Level 2 the next one up, and so on to Level 12. Yes — every top-up pays direct and level commissions.

Unlocking levels

One level opens per direct member who has joined: 1 direct opens Level 1, 2 directs open Levels 1–2, and so on up to Level 12. Commission for a level that is not open is not paid.

Withdrawals

Minimum $5 (in multiples of $5, no maximum). No admin charge; at least 2 direct members who have joined are required to withdraw.

Commission base

The $10 membership or top-up amount. No — commissions are paid in addition to the cycle's accrual.

Disclaimer. Nexora Club does not guarantee any income. Accrual and commissions depend on the final plan rules, on actual membership activity and on the company's ability to make payouts. Participation involves risk, including possible loss of the amount you contribute. Read the full rules and ask questions before joining.